フェードアウト兵隊地味なAddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-10271 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 6520, DCX 8510, Dell PowerEdge

フェードアウト兵隊地味なAddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-10271 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 6520, DCX 8510, Dell PowerEdge

Related Keywords

  • フェードアウト兵隊地味なAddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-10271 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 6520, DCX 8510, Dell PowerEdge
  • 光トランシーバー フェードアウト兵隊地味なAddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-10271 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 6520, DCX 8510, Dell PowerEdge